Term Name Designation Chapter
2020/2021 Wyatt Eckert - Regina
2018/2019 Paul Gerber - Grand Valley
1981/82 Larry R. Hogan - Winnipeg
*1961/62 Henri S. Labelle - Montreal
*1963/64 Peter T.M. Barott - Montreal
*1954/55 Art W. Harper - Toronto
*1971/72 George W. Lord - Edmonton
1979/80 John Chomiak FCSC Edmonton
1988/89 Jim Tobros FCSC Toronto
*1980/81 Bernard A. Smits FCSC Montreal
1984/85 Gino L. Ferri FCSC Edmonton
1987/88 David McGuigan FCSC Regina
1989/90 Robert A. Murray FCSC Edmonton
1993/94 George Heath FCSC Winnipeg
*1994/95 Dinshaw Kanga FCSC Toronto
1995/96 Stephen O. Revay FCSC Calgary
1996/97 Isidore J. LeBlond FCSC Ottawa
1999/2000 Philip Evans FCSC Regina
2000/2001 B. Burtt Barteaux FCSC Altantic
2005/2006 Mitchell Brooks FCSC Atlantic
2013/2014 Mike Garlinski FCSC Winnipeg
2012/2013 Claude Giguere FCSC Montreal
2019/2020 Greg Hofsted FCSC Winnipeg
*1975/76 Garth W. Miller FCSC Toronto
1964/65/66 D'Arcy G. Helmer FCSC Ottawa
*1956/57 Orton E. Letherland FCSC Toronto
*1974/75 F. Ross Browne FCSC Winnipeg
1966/67 Peter R.G. Pennington FCSC Toronto
1958/59 Robert E. Briggs FCSC Toronto
1973/74 Chris R.W. MacPhail FCSC Regina
*1959/60 Claude S. Jarrett FCSC Toronto
1970/71 James Findlay FCSC Vancouver
*1968/69 Fred E. Davis FCSC Montreal
*1969/70 William A. Cluff FCSC Toronto
1992/93 Dennis B. Looten FCSC, CAE Calgary
2007/2008 Michael Schneider FCSC, CCCA Edmonton
2015/2016 Peter Emmett FCSC, CCCA Atlantic
2004/2005 Peter Semchuk FCSC, CCCA, RSW Edmonton
2016/2017 Peter Hiebert FCSC, CTR Calgary
2017/2018 David Boyle FCSC, CTR Grand Valley
2011/2012 Bruce Gillham FCSC, CTR, CCCA Toronto
1976/77 Willem B.C. de Lint FCSC, OC Regina
*1957/58 L. Stuart Frost FCSC, RSW Toronto
2010/2011 Corinne Golding FCSC, RSW Calgary
*1977/78/79 Peter Dobbing FCSC, RSW Ottawa
2009/2010 Brian Colgan FCSC, RSW Atlantic
2008/2009 Thomas Dunbar FCSC, RSW Ottawa
2006/2007 John G. Cooke FCSC, RSW Ottawa
*1955/56 Dennis H. Brough FCSC, RSW Toronto
*1960/61 Stan T. Wallis FCSC, RSW Toronto
2003/2004 Sandro Ubaldino FCSC, RSW Toronto
2002/2003 Mary J. Friesen FCSC, RSW Winnipeg
2001/2002 Donald G. Shortreed FCSC, RSW Toronto
1962/63 Ivan H. Lavender FCSC, RSW Ottawa
1998/99 Christopher S. Johnson FCSC, RSW Grand Valley
1997/98 Gerry A. Wilson FCSC, RSW Saskatoon
*1967/68 Clarence E. Freek FCSC, RSW Toronto
1991/92 Eileen J. Bredeson FCSC, RSW Calgary
1990/91 Ian G. Bartlett FCSC, RSW Ottawa
1972/73 Wayne N. Watson FCSC, RSW Edmonton
1986/87 Keith R. Olsen FCSC, RSW Calgary
1983/84 Roy H. Ball FCSC, RSW Saskatoon
1982/83 David J. Egan FCSC, RSW Ottawa
1985/86 John Clinckett FCSC, RSW, CCCA Grand Valley
2014/2015 Keith Robinson FCSC, RSW, FCSI Edmonton

* deceased/décédé